Is CARY'S, TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), ALMONDS, COCONUT FLAVOR (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL FLAVOR), TOASTED COCONUT (ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT), BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CARY'S, TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARY'S, TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


