Is CASA DI OLIVA, CAPOTES CAPERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAPERS, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR.

Check CASA DI OLIVA, CAPOTES CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingSnacking