Is Casa Di Oliva, Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Almonds, Water, Sea Salt And Citric Acid

Check Casa Di Oliva, Green Olives Stuffed With Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad