Is Casa Flores Manchego Sheep's Milk Cheese Pdo, Manchego Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MANCHEGA SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, RENNET AND CHEESE CULTURES.
Check Casa Flores Manchego Sheep's Milk Cheese Pdo, Manchego against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Flores Manchego Sheep's Milk Cheese Pdo, Manchego in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


