Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casa Forcella Pear Mostarda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR 54%, SUGAR, MUSTARD EXTRACT.

Check Casa Forcella Pear Mostarda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad
Wheat Free? Casa Forcella Pear Mostarda | Spoonful