Is Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, White Sugar, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, And Silicon Dioxide (less Than 2%)

Check Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySweetSaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep