Is Casa Mamita Black Bean And Corn Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Water, Black Beans, Corn, Distilled Vinegar, Yellow Bell Peppers, Jalapeño Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Spices, Dried Chipotle Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor.
Check Casa Mamita Black Bean And Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Mamita Black Bean And Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Spreadable


