Is CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINTO BEANS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.
Check CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


