Is Casa Mamita Salsa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Crushed Tomatoes, Onion, Green JalapeÑo Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Dried Onion, Garlic, Cumin Powder.

Check Casa Mamita Salsa against your own diets in the app.