Is Casa Martinez Salsa Fire Roasted Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, chipotle peppers, morita peppers, onions, vinegar, modified starch, salt, spices
Check Casa Martinez Salsa Fire Roasted Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Martinez Salsa Fire Roasted Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Herdez® Mild Salsa Verde 16 oz. Jar
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
Casa Martinez Salsa Fire Roasted Chipotle Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


