Is Casa Rosa White Corn Tortillas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone ground corn, water and lime.

Check Casa Rosa White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingGrilling