Is Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).

Check Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking