Is Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).

Check Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Roscoli Organic Primitivo 75Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking