Is Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Ground White Corn Masa Flour & Organic Canola Oil.
Check Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


