Is Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Fennel Seeds (0, 3%), Peppercorns, Ground Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


