Is Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Fennel Seeds (0, 3%), Peppercorns, Ground Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Toscana Finocchiona Igp 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich