Is Casa Valdez Thin Corn Tortillas, 12 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, Lime & Water, No A
Check Casa Valdez Thin Corn Tortillas, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Valdez Thin Corn Tortillas, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Valdez Thin Corn Tortillas, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


