Is Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chargrilled Baby Artichokes (60%), Sunflower Oil (37%), Salt, Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


