Is Casalinga Cherry Pepper & Goat Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Peppers (39%), Sunflower Oil (36%), Goats Cheese (Milk) (22%), Salt, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Casalinga Cherry Pepper & Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casalinga Cherry Pepper & Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casalinga Cherry Pepper & Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


