Is Casalinga Corbarino Tomatoes with basil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corbarini Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil

Check Casalinga Corbarino Tomatoes with basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casalinga Corbarino Tomatoes with basil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing