Is Casareccie Corn & Red Lentil Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour, Red Lentil Flour. Contains traces of Soy.
Check Casareccie Corn & Red Lentil Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casareccie Corn & Red Lentil Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


