Is Casbah Pearl Couscous, Pearl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARL COUSCOUS (WHEAT FLOUR).

Check Casbah Pearl Couscous, Pearl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad
Lactose Free? Casbah Pearl Couscous, Pearl | Spoonful