Is Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid, Flavour, Colours (150D, 122)
Check Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


