Is Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid, Flavour, Colours (150D, 122)

Check Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascade Lemon Lime Bitters Can 4x200ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking