Is Cascade Lime & Soda Cans 4x200ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid, Flavour, Antioxidant

Check Cascade Lime & Soda Cans 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascade Lime & Soda Cans 4x200ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go