Is Cascadian Farm Organic Cauliflower Blend, Riced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Onion, Organic Kale.
Check Cascadian Farm Organic Cauliflower Blend, Riced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Organic Cauliflower Blend, Riced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Cascadian Farm Organic Oats and Honey Granola
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
Cascadian Farm Blueberry Almond Crunch Cereal
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


