Is Cascadian Farm Powered By Plants Grains + Vegetables + Legumes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potato, Cooked Organic Farro (water, Organic Farro), Rehydrated Organic Black Beans, Organic Spinach, Salt. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Cascadian Farm Powered By Plants Grains + Vegetables + Legumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Powered By Plants Grains + Vegetables + Legumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cascadian Farm Powered By Plants Grains + Vegetables + Legumes is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyGrainyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


