Is Cascadian Farm Premium Organic Garden Peas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peas
Check Cascadian Farm Premium Organic Garden Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascadian Farm Premium Organic Garden Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Hill Shire Farm Premium Carved Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
CROFTER'S ORGANIC RASPBERRY PREMIUM SPREAD, 16.5 OZ
Where to buy
Cascadian Farm Premium Organic Garden Peas is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


