Is Cascadian Farm Straight Cut French Fries, 16 oz Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Roasted Potatoes, Organic Canola Oil

Check Cascadian Farm Straight Cut French Fries, 16 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cascadian Farm Straight Cut French Fries, 16 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Cascadian Farm Straight Cut French Fries, 16 oz Bag | Spoonful