Is CASCARA SPICE ADAPTOGENIC TEA, CASCARA SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adaptogenic Mushroom Infusion (Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail), Cascara*, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar*, Dark Amber Maple*, and Cider Spices*., *Organically Produced

Check CASCARA SPICE ADAPTOGENIC TEA, CASCARA SPICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASCARA SPICE ADAPTOGENIC TEA, CASCARA SPICE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast