Is CASCO BAY BUTTER CO, TRUFFLE BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTISANAL INGREDIENTS: BUTTER (MADE FROM PASTEURIZED CREAM), TRUFFLES, OLIVE OIL, TRUFFLE ESSENCE, SEA SALT.

Check CASCO BAY BUTTER CO, TRUFFLE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCookingTopping