Is Cascones Cascone's Original Pasta Sauce 26 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Fresh Onion, Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Fresh Basil, Olive Oil, Crushed Red Pepper, and Spices.
Check Cascones Cascone's Original Pasta Sauce 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cascones Cascone's Original Pasta Sauce 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cascones Cascone's Original Pasta Sauce 26 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


