Is Casey's Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Casey's Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping