Is Casey's Mint Cookie Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar, Mint Cookie Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFER], NATURAL FLAVOR), GRAHAM CRACKER (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN), PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Casey's Mint Cookie Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar, Mint Cookie Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casey's Mint Cookie Crunch Dark Chocolate Bar, Mint Cookie Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


