Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casey's Splashees Orange Rush Water Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARB., TOTAL SUGAR, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER), STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3) D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Casey's Splashees Orange Rush Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Casey's Splashees Orange Rush Water Beverage | Spoonful