Is CASHEW - ALMOND NUT & FRUIT CRISP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL), PECANS, DRIED PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR), COCONUT ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SPICE.
Check CASHEW - ALMOND NUT & FRUIT CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW - ALMOND NUT & FRUIT CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


