Is CASHEW ALMOND TOFFEE POPCORN, CASHEW ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, POPCORN, ALMONDS, CASHEWS
Check CASHEW ALMOND TOFFEE POPCORN, CASHEW ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW ALMOND TOFFEE POPCORN, CASHEW ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


