Is CASHEW BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC WHITE SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW BLUEBERRY ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


