Is CASHEW CHEEZE ALFREDO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC RAW CASHEWS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, GLUTEN FREE TAPIOCA NON-GMO NUTRITIONAL YEAST (NOT FORTIFIED), SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID (CASSAVA), ORGANIC NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC NUTMEG AND ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check CASHEW CHEEZE ALFREDO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW CHEEZE ALFREDO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


