Is Cashew & Cranberry - Fruit, Nut & Seed Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Fibre Syrup, Buckwheat, Sliced Almond, Cashews (8%), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (7%), Sunflower Seeds (7%), Roasted Almonds (6%), Dried Cranberries (6%) (Dried Cranberries, Pineapple Sugar And Pineapple Juice), Dried Apricot (6%), Brown Rice Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Date Syrup, Salt.
Check Cashew & Cranberry - Fruit, Nut & Seed Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew & Cranberry - Fruit, Nut & Seed Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Snack · Bar


