Is Cashew Creamer Blended With Oat Milk Cinnamon Churro Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- cashew milk
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashew Milk (Water, Cashews), Oat Milk (Water, Gluten-Free Oats), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin
Check Cashew Creamer Blended With Oat Milk Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Creamer Blended With Oat Milk Cinnamon Churro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


