Is CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], DEHYDRATED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, DEHYDRATED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HONEY, PEANUTS, RICE SYRUP, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SOY LECITHIN, WALNUTS, VITAMINS [VITAMIN A (ACETATE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN E (D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE)].
Check CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY FRUIT & NUT BAR, CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar


