Is Cashew Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW NUTS ALLERGY ADVICE: May also contain other nuts. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. WARNING: Although every effort has been made to remove shell, some small fragments may remain. Small children can choke on nuts.

Check Cashew Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep