Is CASHEW ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt

Check CASHEW ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASHEW ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN FROM NUTS & SEEDS, CASHEW is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go