Is CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE, PECANS, DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, BROWN RICE CRISPS (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES, PEA PROTEIN, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), RICE BRAN.

Check CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast