Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cashewkerne hot Chilli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew nuts, Sea salt, Chili powder, Basic

Check Cashewkerne hot Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Egg Free? Cashewkerne hot Chilli | Spoonful