Is Cashews - 10 lbs Unsalted by OliveNation Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Canola Oil
Check Cashews - 10 lbs Unsalted by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashews - 10 lbs Unsalted by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Swanson Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Broth - 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Cashews - 10 lbs Unsalted by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCookingBaking


