Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CASHEWS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH COCOA, CASHEWS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Cashews, Safflower Oil, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Salt, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin

Check CASHEWS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH COCOA, CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASHEWS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH COCOA, CASHEWS is available at 4 retailers

SafewayTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? CASHEWS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH COCOA, CASHEWS | Spoonful