Is Cashews Halves and Pieces Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews Roasted In Peanut And/or Cottonseed, And/or Sunflower Seed And/or Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Cashews. Product Is Made On The Same Equipment And May Contain Traces Of Milk, Soy, Wheat, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, And Sesame.
Check Cashews Halves and Pieces Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashews Halves and Pieces Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashews Halves and Pieces Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSalad


