Is Castella Olive Medley, In Brine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid, Vinegar
Check Castella Olive Medley, In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castella Olive Medley, In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
Castella Olive Medley, In Brine is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladDipping


